List of all current FPANZ Members

Download: 

Membership List 2019 Membership List 2019

 

Platinum 

AON New Zealand Ltd 

Platinum
1920001

3/46 Maki Street
Westgate
Auckland 0814


Mr Chris Mak
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Inspection Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Argus Fire Systems Service Ltd 

Platinum
1920002

PO Box 13508
Onehunga
Auckland 1643


Mr Bryce Donaldson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Chubb New Zealand 

Platinum
1920003

PO Box 19 616
Woolston
Christchurch 8241


Mr Ross Aitken
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Sprinkler Contractors

Fire & Emergency NZ 

Platinum
1920004

PO Box 2133
Wellington 6140


Rob Saunders
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Winstone Wallboards Ltd 

Platinum
1920005

PO Box 12256
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr Hans Gerlich
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Gold 

Alliance Fire & Security 

Gold
1920006

Unit C, 25 Peterkin St
Taita
Lower Hutt 5019


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Inspection Companies,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Ampac NZ Limited 

Gold
1920007

Unit 1, 9 John Glenn Ave
Rosedale
Auckland 0632


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Armitage Fire Limited 

Gold
1920008

PO Box 300 483
Albany
Auckland 0752


Mr Ryan Hill
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Ask Metro Fire Ltd 

Gold
1920009

2/30 The Concourse
Henderson
Auckland 0610


Mr Gim Tan
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Aspec Construction Ltd 

Gold
1920010

PO Box 108-004
Symonds Street
Auckland 1150


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Cake Commercial Services Limited 

Gold
1920010

PO Box 911042
Victoria St West
Auckland 1142


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Clevertronics Pty Ltd 

Gold
1920012

PO Box 132012
Sylvia Park
Auckland 1061


Mr Marc Lander
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Compliance Fire Protection Ltd 

Gold
1920013

P O Box 27170,
Shirley,
Christchurch 8640


Mr Brandon Koolen
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Sprinkler Contractors

Contego Systems Ltd 

Gold
1920014

PO Box 2343
South Dunedin 9044


Mr Justin McEntyre
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

FFP Canterbury Ltd 

Gold
1920015

PO Box 22189
Christchurch 8140


Mr Chris Heslop
 
 Level
Neil Russell
 
 Level 1,2,3
Sean Yates
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Evacuation Consultants,Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Fire Security Services 2016 Ltd 

Gold
1920016

Private Bag 3207
Hamilton 3240


Mr Shane Mcleod
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors

Fire Solutions Limited 

Gold
1920017

PO Box 101-410
North Shore
Auckland 0745


Mr Chris Merwood
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Firewatch New Zealand Ltd 

Gold
1920030

PO Box 302-793
North Harbour
Auckland 0751


Mr Hitesh Shah
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

First Fire Systems Ltd 

Gold
1920048

PO Box 112 120
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr Mark Bishop
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Guardian Alarms Ltd 

Gold
1920049

15 Barker St,
Wellington 6011


Mr Don Cathro
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors

Holmes Fire LP 

Gold
1920050

PO Box 90745
Victoria Street West
Auckland 1142


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

Ice Fire Protection Ltd 

Gold
1920051

PO Box 713
Kumeu
Auckland 0841


Keith Blind
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Johnson Controls Fire Detection Products 

Gold
1920052

PO Box 19-545
Woolston
Christchurch 8241


Mr David Sharp
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Life Safety Services Limited 

Gold
1920264

7 Jomac Place
Avondale
Auckland 1026


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Nationwide Fire Protection Ltd 

Gold
1920053

PO Box 12 653
Wellington 6144


Mr Jeff Ward
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Opus International Consultants Ltd 

Gold
1920054

PO Box 12 003
Wellington 6144


Mr Grant McNeil
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

PBS Fire Data 

Gold
1920055

PO Box 22280
Otahuhu
Auckland 1640


Mr Ravin Prakash
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Pertronic Industries Ltd 

Gold
1920056

PO Box 35 063
Naenae
Lower Hutt 5041


Mr David Percy
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Potters Interior Systems 

Gold
1920057

PO Box 13451
Onehunga
Auckland 1643


Mr Malcom Christie
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

PSL - Phillips & Smith Ltd 

Gold
1920058

PO Box 69 028
Glendene
Auckland 0645


Mr Mark Van Dorsten
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Sika 

Gold
1920059

85-91 Pataki Rd
Avondale
Auckland


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

South Pacific Fire Protection Group Ltd 

Gold
1920060

3A Olive Road
Penrose
Auckland


Mr Brent Te Kawa
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Southern Insulation Ltd 

Gold
1920267


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Steel & Tube Holdings Ltd 

Gold
1920061

PO Box 4109
Mt Maunganui South 3149


Mr Anthony Nel
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Triangle Fire Protection Ltd 

Gold
1920062

PO Box 34449
Birkenhead
Auckland 0746


Ms Brigitte Knill
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Silver 

ADT Fire Monitoring NZ 

Silver
1920063

PO Box 2439
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Ms Tina Chatfield
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Alan Wilson Insurance Brokers 

Silver
1920064

PO Box 1045
Traralgon
Victoria 3844
Australia


Mr Alan Wilson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Almak Ltd 

Silver
1920065

19 Carnegie R
Onekawa
Napier 4110


Mr Matt Single
 
 Level
Michael Bull
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Evacuation Consultants,Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Aquaheat New Zealand Ltd 

Silver
1920066

PO Box 51 031
Tawa
Wellington 5249


Mr Tony Wilson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Ardent Passive Fire 

Silver
1920067

3a Bradshaw Tce
Christchurch 8011


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Argest Fire 

Silver
1920068

Ground Floor
155 The Terrace
Wellington 6001


Sean Alexander
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Inspection Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

AssetCare Ltd 

Silver
1920069

PO Box 24 343
Royal Oak
Auckland 1345


Mr Peter Clark
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Auckland Passive Fire Limited 

Silver

97C Central Park Drive
Henderson
Auckland 0610


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

B & M Sprinkler Ltd 

Silver
1920070

PO Box 255
Palmerston North Central
Palmerston North 4440


Mr Chris Dench
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Bartons Sound Systems Ltd 

Silver
1920071

PO Box 8821
Symonds Street 1150


Mr Tony Wehner
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

BECA Ltd 

Silver
1920072

PO Box 6345
Wellesley Street
Auckland 1141


Mr Aaron Nicholson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

Bensan Distribution Ltd 

Silver
1920268

17 Fairfax Ave
Penrose
Auckland 1061


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

BOSS Passive Fire 

Silver
1920073

PO Box 707
Caringbah
NSW 1495
Australia


Mr Mark Prior
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

BRANZ Ltd 

Silver
1920243

Private Bag 50908
Porirua City
Wellington 5240


Mr Peter Whiting
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

CCG Architects and Engineers Ltd 

Silver
1920074

Unit 10, 326 Sunset Rd
Windsor Park
Auckland


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Competenz 

Silver
1920075

PO Box 9005
Newmarket
Auckland 1149


Mr John Stevenson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Compliance Fire Alarms Ltd 

Silver
1920076

PO Box 27170
Shirley
Christchurch 8640


Mr Russell Penn
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors

Crossfire (Xfire Ltd) 

Silver
1920120

P O Box 35785
Browns Bay
Auckland 0753


Mr Mike Dixon
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

Direct Fire Limited 

Silver
1920077

51 Keeling Road
Henderson
Auckland 0612


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

ECL Group Compliance Services Ltd 

Silver
1920078

PO Box 12-156
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr Graeme Matthews
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Ecoglo International Ltd 

Silver
1920079

P O Box 7698
Sydenham
Christchurch 8240


Mr Mike Dimond
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Elite Fire Protection Ltd 

Silver
1920080

P O Box 2105
Gisborne 4040


Mrs Nicola Bartlet
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

ENGIE Services New Zealand Ltd 

Silver
1920081

P O Box 2102
Wellington 6140


Mr Paul Ruawai
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Enlightened Solutions Ltd 

Silver
1920082

PO Box 8709
Riccarton
Christchurch 8440


Ms Carol Caldwell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

FFP Nelson Marlborough Fire Ltd 

Silver
1920083

PO Box 2365
Stoke
Nelson 7040


Mr Simon Malthus
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Fire Control Services Ltd 

Silver
1920085

PO Box 87122
Meadowbank
Auckland 1742


Mr Brett Webster
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Sprinkler Contractors

Fire Engineering Services Ltd 

Silver
1920086

PO Box 686
Wanganui Mail Center
Wanganui 4541


Mr Daniel Taylor
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Fire Protection Compliance Ltd 

Silver
1920087

PO Box 1512
Invercargill 9840


Mr Tony Dackers
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Fire Safety Net Ltd 

Silver
1920088

PO Box 20299
Bishopdale
Christchurch 8543


Mr William McClure
 
 Level 1,2,3
Daniela Ward
 
 Level 1,2,3
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Evacuation Consultants

Fire System Maintenance Ltd 

Silver
1920089

PO Box 29074
Epsom
Auckland 1344


Mr George McGoram
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

FireMint Limited 

Silver
1920090

PO Box 230110
Botany
Auckland 2163


Mr Shivdev Rihal
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Firepro Centabuild Ltd 

Silver
1920091

PO Box 12 636
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr John Fleming
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

FlameStop NZ 

Silver
1819246

304 Church Street
Penrose
Auckland 1061


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

GHD Ltd 

Silver
1920099

Level, 138 Victoria St
Christchurch Central
Christchurch 8013


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors,Fire Engineering

HSM Group Holdings Ltd 

Silver
1920093

313 Hastings Street North
Hastings 4122


Mr Matt Stevenson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Hydroflow Distributors Ltd 

Silver
1920094

PO Box 33-780
Takapuna
Auckland 0740


Mr Jonathan Hooper
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

IANZ 

Silver
1920244

626 Great South Road
Ellerslie
Auckland1051


Ms Adrienne Woollard
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

IPASSIVE NZ LTD 

Silver
1819263

515 Rosebank Road
Avondale
Auckland 1026


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Kingspan Insulated Panels Limited 

Silver
1920096

PO Box 39136
Harewood
Christchurch 8545


Mr Paul Metcalfe
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Kiwi Pipes and Fittings Ltd 

Silver
1920097

PO Box 202158
Southgate
Auckland, 2246


Mr Charles Fussell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Lorient Pty Ltd 

Silver
1920017

Unit 30
9 Powells Road
Brookvale, Sydney 2100
Australia


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Metalbilt Doors 

Silver
1920098

Box 71169
Rosebank
Auckland 1348


Mr Geoff Willis
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Optimal Fire 

Silver

Hobsonville
Auckland 0618


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Origin Fire Consultants Ltd 

Silver
1920100

PO Box 128295
Remuera
Auckland 1541


Mr Michael James
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Engineering

Passafe Fire Protection Ltd 

Silver
1920101

1/15 Paramount Drive
Henderson
Auckland 0612


Mr Nathan Te Miha
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Passive Fire Installations Ltd 

Silver
1819225

352 Rosebank Road
Avondale
Auckland 1026


Mr Vivek Thirani
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Passive Fire NZ Ltd 

Silver
1920103

PO Box 147597
Ponsonby
Auckland 1021


Awen Guttenbiel
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Premier Fire New Zealand Pty Ltd 

Silver
1920269

Unit 2, 3 Gibbes Street
Chatswood
NSW 2067
Australia


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies

Property Brokers Compliance Ltd 

Silver
1920104

PO Box 5004
Terrace End
Palmerston North 4441


Ms Emma Mill
 
 Level
 
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

Protech Design Ltd 

Silver
1920105

PO Box 72 920
Papakura
Auckland 2244


Mr Stuart Hope
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Pumpset Technology Limited 

Silver
1920106

10 Patrick Street
Onehunga
Auckland


Nico Anfosso
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Redcrow Ltd 

Silver
1920107

PO Box 71105
Rosebank
Auckland 1348


Mr M.J de Wet
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Reliable Fire Sprinkler (Austalia) Pty Ltd 

Silver
1920108

Unit 2/550 Churchill Road
Kilburn
South Australia
Australia 5084


Greg Wilson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

RYANFIRE Products Ltd 

Silver
1920109

P O Box 302 185
North Harbour 0751


Mr Paul Ryan
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Safe Spray Ltd 

Silver
1920266

37 Somerset Road
Frankton
Hamilton


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Safety First NZ Ltd 

Silver
1920110

PO Box 1830
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Ms Jenny Maxwell
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
Amanda Hawkes
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
Ashley Mason
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
Cameron Bath (Wellington)
 
 Level 1,2
Joany Dekkers (Wellington)
 
 Level 1,2

Coverage: National

Categories: Evacuation Consultants

Select Alarms Ltd 

Silver
1920111

PO Box 15524
Dinsdale
Hamilton 3243


Mr Steven Duffy
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Alarm Contractors

Siemens (NZ) Ltd 

Silver
1819236

P O Box 14046
Auckland 1741


Mr Paul McMullen
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Snap Fire Systems Pty Ltd 

Silver
1819237

1343 Wynnum Road
Tingalpa QLD 4173
Australia


Marc Denovan
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Tansley Electrical Ltd 

Silver
1920114

PO Box 992
Dunedin 9054


Mr Brent Dixon
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Tech Group of Companies - Electrotech Controls Ltd 

Silver
1819239

PO Box 3016
Hawkes Bay Mail Centre
Napier 4142


Ms Maryna Notley
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

The Fire Guys 

Silver
1920116

7 Olive Road
Penrose
Auckland 1061


Russell Hogg
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

The Passive Fire Company Ltd 

Silver

26 Porana Road
Wairau Valley
Auckland 0627


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

UniFire Ltd 

Silver
1920117

PO Box 48049
Blockhouse Bay
Auckland 0644


Mr Kiran Soma
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Viking Sales & Services Ltd 

Silver
1920119

PO Box 30737
Lower Hutt
Wellington 5040


Mr Peter Clark
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Zero Fire Ltd 

Silver
1920121

P O Box 15482
Dinsdale
Hamilton 3243


Travis Pocock
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Bronze 

22 Degrees Ltd 

Bronze
1920122

PO Box 47178
Ponsonby
Auckland 1144


Mr Glenn Christiansen
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories:

3M New Zealand 

Bronze
1920123

94 Apollo Drive
Rosedale
Auckland 0632


Mr Derek Pudniks
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Actron Fire Services Ltd 

Bronze
1920124

PO Box 15095
New Lynn
Auckland 0640


Mr Brett Neilsen
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Advanced Applicators Ltd 

Bronze
1920125

Unit 1, 89 Vickerys Rd
Wigram
Christchurch


Dave Mills
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Alarm New Zealand Ltd 

Bronze
1920128

PO Box 68950
Newton
Auckland 1010


Mr Nathan Livingstone
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Allied Alarms Ltd 

Bronze
1920129

16 Sefton Street
Timaru 7910


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies

Allproof Industries NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920130

17 Baypark Place
Birkdale
Auckland 0626


Mr Adam Jackson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island,National

Categories: Passive Companies

Altex Coatings Ltd 

Bronze
1920131

91-111 Oropi Rd
Greerton
Tauranga 3112


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Andersen Fire 

Bronze
1920132

34 High Street
Rotorua 3010


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Automatic Fire Alarm Monitoring Ltd 

Bronze
1819012

PO Box 9359
Christchurch 8149


Mr Richard Stewart
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Babbage Consultants Ltd 

Bronze
1920134

PO Box 2027
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Mr Bryce Wilson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Ballard Consulting 

Bronze
1920135

712 Portobello Road
Broad Bay
Dunedin 9014


Mr Phillip Ballard
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Beele Australasia Ltd 

Bronze
1920137

Unit D, 156 Bush Rd
Rosedale
Auckland


Michael Coventry
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Bondor NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920138

PO Box 11106
Sockburn
Christchurch 8443


Mr Andy Crump
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Brooks New Zealand Ltd 

Bronze
1920139

Unit 106, Level 1
23 Edwin Street
Mt Eden 1024


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Building & Fire Safety Ltd 

Bronze
1920141

PO Box 35-807
Browns Bay
Auckland 0753


Mr Werner Gebhardt
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Inspection Companies

Building & Fire Services (2008) Ltd 

Bronze
1920142

PO Box 7024
Tikipunga
Whangarei 0144


Mr Mike Lindsay
 
 Level 1,2,3
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Evacuation Consultants,Fire Alarm Contractors,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Capital Fire Extinguishers Ltd 

Bronze
1920143

20 Rothwell Street
Titahi Bay
Wellington 5022


Mr Peter Donald
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Central Fire Design Ltd 

Bronze
1920144

5b 169 Harris Road,
East Tamaki,
Auckland, 2013


Mr Geoff Hemsworth
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Clarinspect Limited 

Bronze
1920018

48 Wilton Crescent
Bishopdale
Christchurch 8053


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

CLC Consulting Group Ltd 

Bronze
1920145

PO Box 51 547
Pakuranga
Auckland 2140


Mr Kelvin Cooper
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Complete Fire Protection Services Ltd 

Bronze
1920147

PO Box 733
Whakatane 3158


Mr Malcolm Thomson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Cosgroves Ltd 

Bronze
1819028

PO Box 842
Christchurch 8140


Mr Martin Roberston
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Fire Engineering

CoveKinloch New Zealand Ltd 

Bronze
1920149

PO Box 2571
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Ian McKenzie
+64 29 520 9593
 Level 1,2,3,4
Kim Foster
+64 29 520 9586
 Level 1,2,3
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Evacuation Consultants

CSD Sealing Systems (NZ) Ltd - Beele Australasia 

Bronze
1920136

Unit J 657 Great South Rd
Penrose
Auckland


Mr Frank Wiseman
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Inspection Companies,Passive Companies

DSPA Oceania 

Bronze
1819262

PO Box 58623
Botany
Manukau 2163


Simon Pratt
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Eastland Fire Compliance Ltd 

Bronze
1920150

PO Box 989
Gisborne 4040


Mr Geoff Hale
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

ElectriNET Ltd 

Bronze
1920151

PO Box 2239
Gisborne 4040


Mr Stu Blair
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories:

Emergency Management Solutions Ltd 

Bronze
1920153

P O Box 656
Tokoroa 3444


Mr Alan Mycroft
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Engineering Design Consultants Ltd 

Bronze
1920154

PO Box 118
Albany
Auckland 0755


Mr Patrick Harris
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island,Upper South Island

Categories: Fire Engineering

Evacuation Now Ltd 

Bronze
1920155

PO Box 300637,
Albany,
Auckland 0752,


Phil Jackson
+64 21 0235 5487
 Level 1,2,3,4
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Evacuation Consultants

Fire & Building Compliance Ltd 

Bronze
1920156

PO Box 15 156
Tauranga 3144


Mr Ken Jackson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire & Safety Training Ltd 

Bronze
1920157

PO Box 2076
Washdyke
Timaru 7941


Mr Gordon Ireland
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Fire Compliance Services Ltd 

Bronze
1920158

28 Kahurangi Heights
Porirua 5024


Mr Richard Goodsell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Fire Corp Industries Ltd 

Bronze
1920159

PO Box 13 718
Onehunga
Auckland 1643


Mr Sajeil Naiker
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire Equipment Hawkes Bay Ltd 

Bronze
1920160

PO Box 14115
K Mart Plaza
Hastings 4159


Mrs Donna O'Connor
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire Extinguishers Ltd 

Bronze
1920161

PO Box 22645
Otahuhu
Auckland 1640


Mr Richard Green
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire Group Consulting Ltd 

Bronze
1920162

4 Araminta Place
Beachlands
Auckland 2018


Mr Ron Green
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Fire International (NZ) Ltd 

Bronze
1920163

PO Box 17350,
Greenlane,
Auckland 1546


Mr Bill Parker
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire Protection Engineers Ltd 

Bronze
1920164

1 Lees St
Dunedin 9016


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Fire Protection Services Ltd 

Bronze
1920165

PO Box 302-112,
North Harbour,
Auckland 0751


Mr Albert Amels
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Fire Protection Technologies Ltd 

Bronze
1920166

PO Box 303 041
North Harbour
Auckland 0751


Mr David Boff
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Fire Risk Sprinklers Ltd 

Bronze
1920167

PO Box 30170
Lower Hutt 5040


Ms Megan Smith
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Fire Safety Equipment Ltd 

Bronze
1920168

PO Box 82 051
Highland Park
Auckland 2143


Mr Daryl Brown
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Fire Sprinkler Installations NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920169

PO Box 50
Temuka 7948


Mr Lindsay Frisby
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Fire System Inspections Ltd 

Bronze
1920170

9A William Pickering Drive
Albany 0632
Auckland


Mr Lindsay Morris
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Inspection Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Fireco Limited 

Bronze
1920171

10 Cameron Street
Whangarei 0112


Mr Jean-Pierre Dignon
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies

Fireshield 

Bronze
1920172

PO Box 1016
Christchurch Central 8013


Kelly Bush
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Firestop Centre 

Bronze
1920173

Unit J 657 Great South Rd
Penrose
Auckland


Mr Greg Hand
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Inspection Companies,Passive Companies

Flame Stoppers Limited 

Bronze
1920174

25C Church Street
Onehunga
Auckland 1061


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

FM Global 

Bronze
1920175

PO Box 282-292
Beachlands
Auckland 2142


Mr Tom Carpenter
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Forman Building Systems 

Bronze
1920176

PO Box 12349
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Loren Dix
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Galbraith Engineering Ltd 

Bronze
1920177

PO Box 10078
Phillipstown
Christchurch 8145


Mr Steve Galbraith
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Global Fire Limited 

Bronze
1920178

1 Malvern Road
Onehunga
Auckland 1061


Paddy McCarthy
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

HFI Limited 

Bronze
1920179

Ground Floor
31 Stafford St
Dunedin Central 9016


Mr Shaun Leonard
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Inspection Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Hilti NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920180

PO Box 112030
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr Jake Symes
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

HomeSafe Ltd 

Bronze
1920181

58 Miles Lane
Tauriko
Tauranga 3110


Mr Pat Pearl
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

IAG New Zealand Ltd 

Bronze
1819061

PO Box 2426
Auckland 1140


Mr Chris Brierley
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

iFire Protection Ltd 

Bronze
1920183

PO Box 317 011
Hobsonville


Mr Vyv Stanborough
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Fire Alarm Contractors,Sprinkler Contractors

International Paint 

Bronze
1819264

Private Bag 19995
Avondale
Auckland 1746


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

James Hardie NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920185

PO Box 12070
Penrose
Auckland 1642


Mr Singh Kamboj
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

JW Fire Ltd 

Bronze
1920186

PO Box 48202
Blockhouse Bay
Auckland 0644


Mr John Wang
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Laser Electrical Blenheim 

Bronze
1920187

PO Box 594
Blenheim 7240


Mr Brendon Adams
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Linings Limited 

Bronze
1920188

1002/9 Tamariki Ave
Orewa
Auckland 0932


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Loktronic Limited - ViTech Division 

Bronze
1920189

PO Box 8329
Symonds Street
Auckland 1150


Mr Peter Calvert
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Macdonald Barnett Ltd 

Bronze
1920190

PO Box 26 025
Epsom
Auckland 1344


Mr Michael Simpson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Engineering

Mainland Extinguishers 

Bronze
1920191

PO Box 3564
Richmond 7050


Mr Mike Wells
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Marsh Ltd 

Bronze
1920192

PO Box 2221
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Mr Rod Robinson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Masterguard Fire & Security Ltd 

Bronze
1819071

PO BOX 37
Ashburton 7740


Nick Gibbs
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

National Consultants Ltd 

Bronze
1920195

PO Box 488
Waikanae
Wellington 5036


Mr Alan Moule
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories:

National Fire Protection Ltd 

Bronze

PO Box 35480
Browns Bay
Auckland 0753


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Norman Disney & Young 

Bronze
1920196

PO Box 2022
Shortland Street
Auckland 1010


Mr Andrew Williams
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Engineering

Northland Fire Protection Ltd 

Bronze
1920270

45 Kara Heights Rise
Kara RD9
Whangarei 0179


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Notifier Fire Systems 

Bronze
1920197

PO Box 2196
Shortland Street
Auckland 1010


Mr John Henley
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Nova Evacuation Services 

Bronze
1920198

PO Box 25100
St Heliers
Auckland 1740


Mrs Sally Wilson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

NZ Corrosion Services Ltd 

Bronze
1920199

PO Box 6095
New Plymouth 4344


Ron Berry
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

NZ Fire & Compliance Ltd 

Bronze
1920200

PO Box 12077
Chartwell
Hamilton 3248


Mr Alistair Bell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Passive Fire Applicators Limited 

Bronze
1920202

PO Box 59037
Mangere Bridge
Auckland


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Passive Fire Protection Applicators Ltd 

Bronze
1920203

70 Rotherham Drive
West Melton
Christchurch


Mr David Swain
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

PFITS Consultancy Ltd 

Bronze
1920265

Level 1
350 Lincoln Road
Addington 8024


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies,Fire Engineering

PFP Systems 

Bronze
1920204

42 Woodward Road
Mount Albert
Auckland 1025


Mr Timothy Lennox
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

PPG Industries Ltd 

Bronze
1920205

PO Box 22122
Otahuhu
Auckland 1640


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

PWFP Fire Safety 

Bronze
1819249

PO Box 6126
Invercargill North 9841


Rachel Wood
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

QA FIRE 

Bronze
1920207

23 Fitz William Dr
Torbay
Auckland


Liang Wu
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Red Alert New Zealand 2012 Ltd 

Bronze
1920208

PO Box 4515
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Ms Sandra Thomson
+64 21 664 318
 Level 1,2,3,4
Diane Thomson
+64 21 983 342
 Level 1,2,3
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Evacuation Consultants

Redfire Systems Ltd 

Bronze
1920209

PO Box 38607
Wellington Mail Centre
Lower Hutt 5045


Mr Nick Hendriks
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories:

Reliance Fire Protection Ltd 

Bronze
1920210

P O Box 80171
Riccarton
Christchurch 8044


Mr Rod Marsh
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories:

RFS Fire & Building Compliance Ltd 

Bronze
1920211

37 Wilson Street
Wanganui 4500


Mr Mark Wilburn
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories:

Rhino Fire & Security Ltd 

Bronze
1920212

PO Box 31081
Ilam
Christchurch 8444


Mr Tony Smith
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

RJ Nelligan & Associates Ltd 

Bronze
1920213

1/1 Burns Avenue
Takapuna
Auckland 0622


Mr Bob Nelligan
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Safeworld Limited 

Bronze
1920214

PO Box 48065
Blockhouse Bay
Auckland 0644


Lance Hunt
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Security Specialists Ltd 

Bronze
1920215

PO Box 2277
Dunedin 9044


Mr Greg Angell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Simplyfire Ltd 

Bronze
1920217

9A Jolly St
Hamilton


Mr Stephen Bradburn
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Skycity Auckland Ltd 

Bronze
1920218

PO Box 90643
Victoria Street West
Auckland 1142


Mr Pieter Van Den Bosch
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Smoke Control NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920219

PO Box 58772
Botany
Auckland 2163


Mr Mike Allen
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Southgate Fire and Safety (2018) Ltd 

Bronze
1920221

PO Box 673
Timaru 7940


Mr Kelly Smith
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Specfire Ltd 

Bronze
1920222

9 Cobblestone Lane
Hillcrest
Auckland


Mr Darren Hita
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Spot On Fire Protection (2020) Limited 

Bronze
1920223

176A Work Road
Katikati
Bay of Plenty 3181


Mr Peter Gascoigne
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Sprinkler & Alarm Inspections Ltd 

Bronze
1920224

17 Tyne Street
Christchurch 8011


Brent Houston
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island,South Island

Categories: Inspection Companies,Sprinkler Contractors

Steelguard Ltd 

Bronze
1920225

PO Box 316-096
Wairau Valley Post Centre
Auckland 0760


Mr Chris Sai Louie
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Stephenson & Turner NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1819100

PO Box 1830
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Mr Paul Taylor
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Fire Engineering

Stewart Construction Ltd 

Bronze
1920227

PO Box 2125
South Dunedin
Dunedin 9044


Paul Mulholland
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Tag Safe Ltd - Fire Safe ANZ 

Bronze
1920228

PO Box 590
North Sydney
New South Wales 2059


Mr Paul Cunningham
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Tank Vision Ltd 

Bronze
1920229

PO Box 78046
Pegasus 7648


Ian McGregor
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Tasman Tanks New Zealand Ltd 

Bronze
1920230

P O Box 10-000
Phillipstown
Christchurch 8145


Ms Suzanne Morrow
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Tech Coatings NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1920231

PO Box 18028
Merrilands
New Plymouth 4360


Shane Wyatt
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Tech Passive Fire Ltd 

Bronze
1920232


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

The Connect Group 

Bronze
1920233

PO Box 36648
Merivale
Christchurch


Carl Wright
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Todays Building Solutions 

Bronze
1920234

PO Box 2225
South Dunedin 9018


Mr Ian Day
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Total Industrial Solutions Ltd 

Bronze
1920235

27 Te Urunga Place
Acacia Bay
Taupo 3330


Jarrod Cawood
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

UCS Passive Fire Protection 

Bronze
1920237

1701 SH3 RD9
Palmerston North 4479


Colin Stone
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

UDSL Fire Protection Solutions 

Bronze

11 Mana Lane
Pinehill
Auckland 0632


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: North Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents,Passive Companies

Ultra Fire Protection 

Bronze
1920238

Unit 29
38 Ashley Place
Papamoa 3118


Mr Kris Tocker
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors

Vero Insurance NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1819115

Private Bag 92120
Auckalnd 1142


Stephen Henkin
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories:

Veron Building Consultants Ltd 

Bronze
1819116

PO Box 65493
Mairangi Bay 0631


Ms Helen Nelson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Victaulic NZ 

Bronze
1920239

Hamilton


Mr Mitch Buckley
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Wayne Bowden Painters Ltd 

Bronze
1920240

31 Woodside Ave
Northcote
Auckland 0627


William Bowden
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories: Passive Companies

Westland Fire Equipment Ltd 

Bronze
1920241

3 Wainui Street
Dobson
Greymouth 7805


Mr Jordan Kennedy
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories: Extinguisher Agents

Zone Architectural Products 

Bronze
1920242

PO Box 99 836
Newmarket
Auckland 1149


Mrs Rebbeca Lay
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: National

Categories: Passive Companies

Individual

Alan Hedlund 

Individual
1819259


Alan Hedlund
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Ela Langford 

Individual
1920250


Ms Ela Langford
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Gilbert Gordon 

Individual
1920251


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Graham Ramsey 

Individual
1819174


Graham Ramsey
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

James Clark 

Individual
1920253


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Melany Aiono 

Individual
1920254


Melany Aiono
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Murray Crawford 

Individual
1920255


Mr Murray Crawford
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower South Island

Categories:

Paul Clements 

Individual
1920256


Mr Paul Clements
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Paul Walters 

Individual
1920257


Mr Paul Walters
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Paula Nicolson 

Individual
1920258


Ms Paula Nicolson
 
 Level 1,2,3,4
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: South Island

Categories:

Phil Bolton 

Individual
1920259


Phil Bolton
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Phillip Watkin 

Individual
1819184


Mr Phillip Watkin
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper North Island

Categories:

Reid Watson 

Individual
1819185


Mr Reid Watson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Upper South Island

Categories:

Steve Larkin 

Individual
1819187


Steve Larkin
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories:

Thomas Miller 

Individual
1920263


Thomas Miller
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Coverage: Lower North Island

Categories: