BECA Ltd 

Silver
1920072

 

PO Box 6345
Wellesley Street
Auckland 1141


Mr Aaron Nicholson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Cosgroves Ltd 

Bronze
1819028

 

PO Box 842
Christchurch 8140


Mr Martin Roberston
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Crossfire (Xfire Ltd) 

Silver
1920120

 

P O Box 35785
Browns Bay
Auckland 0753


Mr Mike Dixon
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Engineering Design Consultants Ltd 

Bronze
1920154

 

PO Box 118
Albany
Auckland 0755


Mr Patrick Harris
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: Upper North Island,Upper South Island

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Enlightened Solutions Ltd 

Silver
1920082

 

PO Box 8709
Riccarton
Christchurch 8440


Ms Carol Caldwell
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

GHD Ltd 

Silver
1920099

 

Level, 138 Victoria St
Christchurch Central
Christchurch 8013


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Sprinkler Contractors,Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Partial

Listing Types: 3,5    A,B,C,D,E,F,G,H

Holmes Fire LP 

Gold
1920050

 

PO Box 90745
Victoria Street West
Auckland 1142


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Macdonald Barnett Ltd 

Bronze
1920190

 

PO Box 26 025
Epsom
Auckland 1344


Mr Michael Simpson
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: Upper North Island

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Norman Disney & Young 

Bronze
1920196

 

PO Box 2022
Shortland Street
Auckland 1010


Mr Andrew Williams
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: Upper North Island

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Opus International Consultants Ltd 

Gold
1920054

 

PO Box 12 003
Wellington 6144


Mr Grant McNeil
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Origin Fire Consultants Ltd 

Silver
1920100

 

PO Box 128295
Remuera
Auckland 1541


Mr Michael James
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: Upper North Island

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

PFITS Consultancy Ltd 

Bronze
1920265

 

Level 1
350 Lincoln Road
Addington 8024


 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Passive Companies,Fire Engineering

Coverage: National

Class: Old list type

Listing Types:    

Stephenson & Turner NZ Ltd 

Bronze
1819100

 

PO Box 1830
Shortland Street
Auckland 1140


Mr Paul Taylor
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level
 Level

Categories: Fire Engineering

Coverage: Upper North Island

Class: Old list type

Listing Types: